-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah

Map of Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Omawas Zhawerah,Kamkay Omawas Zawara,Kamkay Omawas Zawarah,Kamkay Omawas Žawara,Kamkay Umawas Zhawarah,Kamkay Ūmawas Zhawarah,Kamkay-Omavas-Zavara,Kamkaī Ōmawas Zhawêrah,Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah,Kamkêy Ōmawas Zhawarah,kmky wmws zhwrh,كمكی وموس ژوره, Kamkêy Ōmawas Zhawarah

Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah

Welcome to the Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkêy Ōmawas Zhawarah. See Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkêy Ōmawas Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08278/69.08111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah

Online Dating

Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkey Omawas Zhawarah, Afghanistan