Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jum`ah Khan Menah

Map of Jum`ah Khan Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhanmena,Jom`eh Khan Menah,Jom‘eh Khān Mēnah,Jum`a Khan Mena,Jum`ah Khan Menah,Jum‘a Khān Mēna,Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah,جمعه خان مینه,جمعه خان مېنه, Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah

Jum`ah Khan Menah

Welcome to the Jum`ah Khan Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah. See Jum`ah Khan Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jum`ah Khan Menah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Khan Menah
Places near Jum`ah Khan Menah

Online Dating

Jum`ah Khan Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jum`ah Khan Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Khan Menah, Afghanistan