-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mukhtar Menah

Map of Mukhtar Menah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokhtar Menah,Mokhtār Mēṉah,Mukhtar Mena,Mukhtar Menah,Mukhtār Mēnah,Mukhtāṟ Mēna,Razvaliny Mukhtamena,mkhtar mynh,مختار مینه,مختار مېنه, Mukhtār Mēnah

Mukhtar Menah

Welcome to the Mukhtar Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukhtār Mēnah. See Mukhtar Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukhtār Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mukhtar Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12361/69.08167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Mukhtar Menah
  •  
Places near Mukhtar Menah

Online Dating

Mukhtar Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mukhtar Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukhtar Menah, Afghanistan