-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Orghari Ghar

Map of Orghari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Orgarigar,Orghari Ghar,Urghari Ghar,awrghry ghr,Ōrgharī Ghar,Ōrghaṟī Ghar,Ōṟghari Ghaṟ,Ūrgharī Ghar,اورغری غر, Ōrghaṟī Ghar

Orghari Ghar

Welcome to the Orghari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrghaṟī Ghar. See Orghari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrghaṟī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Orghari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14389/69.04194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Orghari Ghar
  •  
Places near Orghari Ghar

Online Dating

Orghari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orghari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orghari Ghar, Afghanistan