-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday

Map of Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday,Sayesta Mero Ghundey,Shayestah Mero Ghundey,Shayesteh Merow Ghundey,Shayistah Mero Ghundey,Shāyesteh Merow Ghūnḏey,S̲h̲āyistah Mêṟō Ghunḏêy,S̲h̲āyêstah Mêṟō Ghunḏêy,shaysth mrw ghwndy,Šāyesta Mero Ghundey,شايسته مرو غوندی, Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday

Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday

Welcome to the Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday. See Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14083/69.17056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday
  •  
Places near Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday
Shahbāz Kalā (7.2 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (8.6 km) Gulān Mēnah (10.5 km) Khinḏ (11.2 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (12.2 km) Dādgul Mēnah (13.6 km) Shērānī Mēnah (13.8 km) Shēr Mēnah (14.2 km) Bāzī Mēnah (14.4 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (14.6 km) Rāghêh (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shayistamaru-Gunday, Afghanistan