-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Badin Chishto Ghundey

Map of Badin Chishto Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badin Chishto Ghundey,Badin Chishtow Ghundey,Badin Cisto Ghundey,Badīn Chishtō Ghunḏêy,Badīn Chīshtow Ghūnḏey,Badīn Chīshtō Ghunḏêy,Badīn Čīšto Ghunděy,Gory Badinchishtu Gunday,bdyn chyshtw ghwndy,بدين چيشتو غوندی,بدین چیشتو غنډۍ, Badīn Chishtō Ghunḏêy

Badin Chishto Ghundey

Welcome to the Badin Chishto Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badīn Chishtō Ghunḏêy. See Badin Chishto Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badīn Chishtō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badin Chishto Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14056/69.185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Badin Chishto Ghundey
  •  
Places near Badin Chishto Ghundey

Online Dating

Badin Chishto Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badin Chishto Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badin Chishto Ghundey, Afghanistan