-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gachwastey Ghar

Map of Gachwastey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gachwastey Ghar,Gachwasti Ghar,Gachwastêy Ghar,Gachwastī Ghar,Gachwāstêy Ghar,Gachwāstī Ghar,Gacwastey Ghar,Gacwasti Ghar,Gačwasti Ghar,Gačwāstěy Ghar,Gory Gachvastaigar,گچواستۍ غر, Gachwastêy Ghar

Gachwastey Ghar

Welcome to the Gachwastey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gachwastêy Ghar. See Gachwastey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gachwastêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gachwastey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12306/69.21278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gachwastey Ghar
  •  
Places near Gachwastey Ghar

Online Dating

Gachwastey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gachwastey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gachwastey Ghar, Afghanistan