-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gachwastey Algad

Map of Gachwastey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gachvastayl'gad,Gachvastayl’gad,Gachwastey Algad,Gachwastey Lgad,Gachwastêy Algaḏ,Gachwāstey Lgaḏ,Gacwastey Lgad,Gačwāstey Lgad,gch wasty lgd,گچ واستی لگد,گچواستی لگډ, Gachwastêy Algaḏ

Gachwastey Algad

Welcome to the Gachwastey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gachwastêy Algaḏ. See Gachwastey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gachwastêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gachwastey Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10389/69.24556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Gachwastey Algad
  •  
Places near Gachwastey Algad

Online Dating

Gachwastey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gachwastey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gachwastey Algad, Afghanistan