-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Zhawarah

Map of Shamali Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Zawara,Shamali Zawarah,Shamali Zhawarah,Shamali Zhawerah,Shamali-Zavara,Shamālī Zhawarah,Shamālī Zhawêrah,shmaly zhwrh,Šamāli Žawara,شمالی ژوره, Shamālī Zhawarah

Shamali Zhawarah

Welcome to the Shamali Zhawarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Zhawarah. See Shamali Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Zhawarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08333/69.24222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shamali Zhawarah
  •  
Places near Shamali Zhawarah

Online Dating

Shamali Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Zhawarah, Afghanistan