Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ush Gharey Algad

Map of Ush Gharey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Osh Gharay,Osh Gharay Algad,Us Gharay Lgad,Ush Gharay Lgad,Ush Gharey Algad,Ushgarayl'gad,Ushgarayl’gad,wsh ghry lgd,Ōs̲h̲ Ghaṟay,Ōs̲h̲ Ghaṟay Algaḏ,Ūsh Gharay Lgaḏ,Ūs̲h̲ Ghaṟêy Algaḏ,Ūš Gharay Lgad,اوښ غړی لگډ,وش غری لگد,وښ غړی, Ūs̲h̲ Ghaṟêy Algaḏ

Ush Gharey Algad

Welcome to the Ush Gharey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūs̲h̲ Ghaṟêy Algaḏ. See Ush Gharey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūs̲h̲ Ghaṟêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ush Gharey Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Ush Gharey Algad
Places near Ush Gharey Algad

Online Dating

Ush Gharey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ush Gharey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ush Gharey Algad, Afghanistan