-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Lemtsai

Map of Junubi Lemtsai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Lemcay,Janūbi Lemcay,Jonubi Lemtsay,Jonūbī Lemtsay,Junubi Lemtsai,Junubi Lemtsay,Junūbī Lemtsay,Junūbī Lêmtsaī,jnwby lmchy,جنوبی لمڅی,جنوبی لمچی, Junūbī Lêmtsaī

Junubi Lemtsai

Welcome to the Junubi Lemtsai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Lêmtsaī. See Junubi Lemtsai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Lêmtsaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Lemtsai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1425/69.15028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Junubi Lemtsai
  •  
Places near Junubi Lemtsai

Online Dating

Junubi Lemtsai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Lemtsai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Lemtsai, Afghanistan