-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Gat Algad

Map of Shamali Gat Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gat Lgad,Gatl'gad,Gatl’gad,Gāt Lgaḏ,Samali Gat Lgad,Shamali Gat Algad,Shamali-Gatl'gad,Shamali-Gatl’gad,Shamālī Gāṯ Algaḏ,Shomali Gat Lgad,Shomālī Gāt Lgaḏ,gat lgd,shmaly gat lgd,Šamāli Gāt Lgad,شمالی گات لگد,گات لگد, Shamālī Gāṯ Algaḏ

Shamali Gat Algad

Welcome to the Shamali Gat Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Gāṯ Algaḏ. See Shamali Gat Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Gāṯ Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Gat Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15111/69.15306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shamali Gat Algad
  •  
Places near Shamali Gat Algad

Online Dating

Shamali Gat Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Gat Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Gat Algad, Afghanistan