Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Melewe Algad

Map of Shamali Melewe Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Melawe Lgad,Shamali Melewe Algad,Shamali-Malav'gad,Shamali-Malav’gad,Shamālī Mēlêwē Algaḏ,Shomali Melawe Lgad,Shomālī Mēlawē Lgaḏ,Šamāli Mēlawē Lgad, Shamālī Mēlêwē Algaḏ

Shamali Melewe Algad

Welcome to the Shamali Melewe Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Mēlêwē Algaḏ. See Shamali Melewe Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Mēlêwē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Melewe Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shamali Melewe Algad
Places near Shamali Melewe Algad

Online Dating

Shamali Melewe Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamali Melewe Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Melewe Algad, Afghanistan