Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Melewe Khulah Ghar

Map of Melewe Khulah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Melavekhulegar,Melawe Khole Ghar,Melawi Khole Ghar,Melewe Khulah Ghar,Mēlawi Kholē Ghaṟ,Mēlawē Kholē Ghar,Mēlêwē Khūlah Ghar,mylwy khly ghr,میلوی خلی غر, Mēlêwē Khūlah Ghar

Melewe Khulah Ghar

Welcome to the Melewe Khulah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēlêwē Khūlah Ghar. See Melewe Khulah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēlêwē Khūlah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Melewe Khulah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Melewe Khulah Ghar
Places near Melewe Khulah Ghar
Mukhtār Mēnah (8.7 km) Shahbāz Kalā (8.9 km) Khinḏ (10.1 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (11.8 km) Gulān Mēnah (12 km) Sharōnikêy (13.3 km) Shēr Mēnah (13.7 km) Dādgul Mēnah (14.5 km) Shērānī Mēnah (14.5 km) Bāzī Mēnah (14.9 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (15.2 km) Vraza (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Melewe Khulah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Melewe Khulah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melewe Khulah Ghar, Afghanistan