Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gandrey Zhawarah

Map of Gandrey Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandrayzhavara,Gandrey Zawara,Gandrey Zawarah,Gandrey Zaware,Gandrey Zhawarah,Gandrey Žawara,Gandṟey Zawarah,Gandṟey Zawaṟe,Ganḏrêy Zhawarah,gndry zhwrh,گندری ژوره, Ganḏrêy Zhawarah

Gandrey Zhawarah

Welcome to the Gandrey Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganḏrêy Zhawarah. See Gandrey Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganḏrêy Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gandrey Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gandrey Zhawarah
Places near Gandrey Zhawarah
Mukhtār Mēnah (9.8 km) Sharōnikêy (10.1 km) Khinḏ (11.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (11.8 km) Shahbāz Kalā (12.5 km) Shēr Mēnah (13.3 km) Vraza (13.8 km) Gulān Mēnah (13.9 km) Shērānī Mēnah (15.4 km) Bankal Kêlay (15.4 km) Bāzī Mēnah (15.5 km) Dādgul Mēnah (15.5 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Gandrey Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandrey Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandrey Zhawarah, Afghanistan