-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Orghari Algad

Map of Orghari Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orghari Algad,Orghari Lgad,Urghari Lgad,wrghry lgd,Ōrghaṟī Algaḏ,Ōṟghari Lgad,Ūrgharī Lgaḏ,اورغړی لگډ,ورغری لگد, Ōrghaṟī Algaḏ

Orghari Algad

Welcome to the Orghari Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrghaṟī Algaḏ. See Orghari Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrghaṟī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Orghari Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16333/69.06333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Orghari Algad
  •  
Places near Orghari Algad

Online Dating

Orghari Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orghari Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orghari Algad, Afghanistan