Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wrazheh Zhawarah

Map of Wrazheh Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vrazavara,Wrazeh Zawar,Wrazeh Zawara,Wrazheh Zawar,Wrazheh Zhawarah,Wrāzheh Zawar,Wrāzheh Zhawarah,Wrāz̲h̲êh Zhawarah,Wrāžeh Žawar,Wrāžeh Žawara,wrazhh zhwrh,وراژه ژوره, Wrāz̲h̲êh Zhawarah

Wrazheh Zhawarah

Welcome to the Wrazheh Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrāz̲h̲êh Zhawarah. See Wrazheh Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrāz̲h̲êh Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wrazheh Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Wrazheh Zhawarah
Places near Wrazheh Zhawarah

Online Dating

Wrazheh Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wrazheh Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wrazheh Zhawarah, Afghanistan