Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Hadirah Ghundey

Map of Hadirah Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadiragunday,Hadira Ghundey,Hadirah Ghundey,Hadīrah Ghunḏêy,Haḏiṟa Ghundey,Madira Ghundey,Madirah Ghundey,Madiṟa Ghundêy,Madīṟah Ghūnḏey,mdyrh ghwndy,مدیره غوندی, Hadīrah Ghunḏêy

Hadirah Ghundey

Welcome to the Hadirah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hadīrah Ghunḏêy. See Hadirah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hadīrah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hadirah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Hadirah Ghundey
Places near Hadirah Ghundey

Online Dating

Hadirah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hadirah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hadirah Ghundey, Afghanistan