Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Prirek Lamanah

Map of Prirek Lamanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Preriklamena,Prerek Lamena,Prerek Lamenah,Prirek Lamanah,Priṟêk Lamanah,Prērek Lamenah,Prērek Laměna,pryrk lmnh,پریرک لمنه, Priṟêk Lamanah

Prirek Lamanah

Welcome to the Prirek Lamanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Priṟêk Lamanah. See Prirek Lamanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Priṟêk Lamanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Prirek Lamanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Prirek Lamanah
Places near Prirek Lamanah

Online Dating

Prirek Lamanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Prirek Lamanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prirek Lamanah, Afghanistan