Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Lemtsai Algad

Map of Loy Lemtsai Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lowy Lemtsay Lgad,Lowy Lemtsay Lgaḏ,Loy Lemcay Lgad,Loy Lemtsai Algad,Loy Lemtsay Algad,Loy-Limchayl'gad,Loy-Limchayl’gad,Lōy Lemcay Lgad,Lōy Lemtsay Algaḏ,Lōy Lêmtsaī Algaḏ,lwy lmchy lgd,لوی لمچی لگد, Lōy Lêmtsaī Algaḏ

Loy Lemtsai Algad

Welcome to the Loy Lemtsai Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Lêmtsaī Algaḏ. See Loy Lemtsai Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Lêmtsaī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Lemtsai Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Loy Lemtsai Algad
Places near Loy Lemtsai Algad

Online Dating

Loy Lemtsai Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Lemtsai Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Lemtsai Algad, Afghanistan