-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpah Algad

Map of Neshpah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neshpah Algad,Neshpah Lgad,Neshpah Lgaḏ,Nespa Lgad,Nešpa Lgad,Nishpal'gad,Nishpal’gad,Nêshpah Algaḏ,nshph lgd,نشپه لگد, Nêshpah Algaḏ

Neshpah Algad

Welcome to the Neshpah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpah Algaḏ. See Neshpah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Neshpah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19278/69.24306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Neshpah Algad
  •  
Places near Neshpah Algad

Online Dating

Neshpah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshpah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpah Algad, Afghanistan