-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dari Pseh

Map of Dari Pseh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dari Pseh,Darī Psêh,Gora Daripsa,dry psh,دری پسه, Darī Psêh

Dari Pseh

Welcome to the Dari Pseh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darī Psêh. See Dari Pseh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darī Psêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dari Pseh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20889/69.21583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Dari Pseh
  •  
Places near Dari Pseh

Online Dating

Dari Pseh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dari Pseh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dari Pseh, Afghanistan