-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Neshpah Ghar

Map of Neshpah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nishpagar,Neshpah Ghar,Nespa Ghar,Nešpa Ghar,Nêshpah Ghar,nshph ghr,نشپه غر, Nêshpah Ghar

Neshpah Ghar

Welcome to the Neshpah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêshpah Ghar. See Neshpah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêshpah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Neshpah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22361/69.23472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Neshpah Ghar
  •  
Places near Neshpah Ghar

Online Dating

Neshpah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshpah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshpah Ghar, Afghanistan