Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dong Zenah Ghar

Map of Dong Zenah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dong Zenah Ghar,Dong Zona Ghar,Dung Zunah Ghar,Dōng Zōna Ghaṟ,Dūng Zūnah Ghar,Gory Dongzonagar,dwng zwnh ghr,دونگ زونه غر,Ḏōng Zênah Ghar, Ḏōng Zênah Ghar

Dong Zenah Ghar

Welcome to the Dong Zenah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōng Zênah Ghar. See Dong Zenah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōng Zênah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dong Zenah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dong Zenah Ghar
Places near Dong Zenah Ghar
Khinḏ (4.9 km) Sharōnikêy (8.3 km) Shahbāz Kalā (10.2 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Dong Zenah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dong Zenah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dong Zenah Ghar, Afghanistan