Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dong Zenah Mandeh

Map of Dong Zenah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dong Zenah Mandeh,Dong Zona Mandeh,Dongzonamandekh,Dung Zunah Mandah,Dōng Zōna Mānḏeh,Dūng Zūnah Māndah,dwng zwnh mandh,دونگ زونه مانده,Ḏōng Zênah Māndêh, Ḏōng Zênah Māndêh

Dong Zenah Mandeh

Welcome to the Dong Zenah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōng Zênah Māndêh. See Dong Zenah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōng Zênah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dong Zenah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dong Zenah Mandeh
Places near Dong Zenah Mandeh

Online Dating

Dong Zenah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dong Zenah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dong Zenah Mandeh, Afghanistan