-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Zawah

Map of Tor Zawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Zawah,Tor Zaweh,Torzava,Towr Zaweh,Towr Zāweh,Tur Zaweh,Tōr Zāwah,Tōṟ Zāweh,Tūr Zāweh,twr zawh,تور زاوه, Tōr Zāwah

Tor Zawah

Welcome to the Tor Zawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Zāwah. See Tor Zawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Zāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Zawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26667/69.17528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Tor Zawah
  •  
Places near Tor Zawah

Online Dating

Tor Zawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Zawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Zawah, Afghanistan