Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Topako Narai

Map of Topako Narai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topakunaray,Topako Narai,Topako Naray,Towpako Naray,Tupakow Naray,Tōpako Naṟay,Tōpakō Naraī,Tūpakow Naray,twpkw nry,توپكو نری, Tōpakō Naraī

Topako Narai

Welcome to the Topako Narai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōpakō Naraī. See Topako Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōpakō Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Topako Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1738 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Topako Narai
Places near Topako Narai

Online Dating

Topako Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Topako Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topako Narai, Afghanistan