-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Landey Hadirah

Map of Landey Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Landaikhadira,Landey Hadira,Landey Hadirah,Landey Haḏiṟa,Landey Haḏiṟah,Lanḏêy Hadīrah,lndy hdyrh,لندی هدیره, Lanḏêy Hadīrah

Landey Hadirah

Welcome to the Landey Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏêy Hadīrah. See Landey Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏêy Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Landey Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27472/69.09361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Landey Hadirah
  •  
Places near Landey Hadirah

Online Dating

Landey Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landey Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landey Hadirah, Afghanistan