-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Terkhi Obeh Algad

Map of Terkhi Obeh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tergeobal'gal,Tergeobal’gal,Terkhe Obeh Lgad,Terkheh Obeh Lgad,Terkhi Obeh Algad,Terkhi Owbeh Lgad,Terkhī Owbeh Lgaḏ,Teṟkhē Ōbeh Lgad,Têrkhī Ōbêh Algaḏ,trkhy awbh lgd,ترخی اوبه لگد, Têrkhī Ōbêh Algaḏ

Terkhi Obeh Algad

Welcome to the Terkhi Obeh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrkhī Ōbêh Algaḏ. See Terkhi Obeh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrkhī Ōbêh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Terkhi Obeh Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19278/69.24472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Terkhi Obeh Algad
  •  
Places near Terkhi Obeh Algad

Online Dating

Terkhi Obeh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Terkhi Obeh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terkhi Obeh Algad, Afghanistan