Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazmerey

Map of Bazmerey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazmeray,Bazmerey,Bazmêrêy,bzmry,بزمری, Bazmêrêy


Welcome to the Bazmerey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazmêrêy. See Bazmerey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazmêrêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazmerey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bazmerey
Places near Bazmerey

Online Dating

Bazmerey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazmerey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazmerey, Afghanistan