Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah

Map of Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Nazm Zawara,Sharki-Nazmzhavara,Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah,Sharqi Nazm Zawarah,Sharqi Nazm Zhawarah,Sharqī Naz̧in Zhawarah,Sharqī Naz̧m Zawarah,Sharqī Naz̧m Zhawarah,shrqy nzm zhwrh,Šarqi Nazm Žawara,شرقی نظم ژوره, Sharqī Naz̧in Zhawarah

Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah

Welcome to the Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Naz̧in Zhawarah. See Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Naz̧in Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah
Places near Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah

Online Dating

Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Nazin Zhawarah, Afghanistan