Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah

Map of Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garbi-Nazmzavara,Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah,Gharbi Nazm Zawara,Gharbi Nazm Zawarah,Gharbi Nazm Zhawarah,Gharbi Nazm Žawara,Gharbī Naz̧in Zhawarah,Gharbī Naz̧m Zawarah,Gharbī Naz̧m Zhawarah,ghrby nzm zhwrh,غربی نظم ژوره, Gharbī Naz̧in Zhawarah

Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah

Welcome to the Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Naz̧in Zhawarah. See Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Naz̧in Zhawarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah
Places near Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah

Online Dating

Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Nazin Zhawarah, Afghanistan