-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Lemtsai

Map of Shamali Lemtsai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Lemcay,Shamali Lemtsai,Shamālī Lêmtsaī,Shimali-Limchay,Shomali Lemtsay,Shomālī Lemtsay,shmaly lmchy,Šamāli Lemcay,شمالی لمچی, Shamālī Lêmtsaī

Shamali Lemtsai

Welcome to the Shamali Lemtsai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Lêmtsaī. See Shamali Lemtsai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Lêmtsaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Lemtsai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22889/69.04722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shamali Lemtsai
  •  
Places near Shamali Lemtsai
Bankal Kêlay (8.3 km) Vraza (10 km) Sharōnikêy (11.5 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (11.7 km) Shēr Mēnah (12 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (12.1 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (13 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (13.7 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (15 km) Bāzī Mēnah (15.4 km) Shērānī Mēnah (15.8 km) Nāmdār Mēnah (15.9 km) Dādgul Mēnah (16.3 km) Gulān Mēnah (16.4 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (18.6 km) Rāghêh (18.7 km) Mīnzī (18.8 km) Mullā Sênzar Mēnah (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Shamali Lemtsai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Lemtsai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Lemtsai, Afghanistan