-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Marana Algad

Map of Marana Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marana Algad,Marana Lgad,Marna Lgad,Marnah Lgad,Marnah Lgaḏ,Marnal'gad,Marnal’gad,Marāṉa Algaḏ,Maṟāṉa Lgad,Maṟṉa Lgaḏ,mrnh lgd,مرنه لگد, Marāṉa Algaḏ

Marana Algad

Welcome to the Marana Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marāṉa Algaḏ. See Marana Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marāṉa Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Marana Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26111/69.02917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Marana Algad
  •  
Places near Marana Algad

Online Dating

Marana Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marana Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marana Algad, Afghanistan