-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katkorey Ghundey

Map of Katkorey Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katkore Ghundey,Katkorey Ghundey,Katkowray Ghundey,Katkowṟay Ghūnḏey,Katkōrêy Ghunḏêy,Katkōṟē Ghundey,Razvaliny Katkoregukday,کتکوری غوندی, Katkōrêy Ghunḏêy

Katkorey Ghundey

Welcome to the Katkorey Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katkōrêy Ghunḏêy. See Katkorey Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katkōrêy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Katkorey Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29833/69.03778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Katkorey Ghundey
  •  
Places near Katkorey Ghundey

Online Dating

Katkorey Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katkorey Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katkorey Ghundey, Afghanistan