Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nasir Pane Kandwalah

Map of Nasir Pane Kandwalah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasar Pane Kandwala,Nasar Pane Kangwala,Naser Paneh Kangvaleh,Naser Paneh Kangwalah,Nasir Pane Kandwalah,Nāsaṟ Pāṉē Kangwala,Nāşaṟ Pāṉē Kanḏwāla,Nāşer Pāneh Kangvaleh,Nāşer Pāneh Kangwalah,Nāşir Pāṉē Kandwālah,Razvaliny Nasarpani-Kandvala,nasr panh kngwlh,ناصر پانه كنگوله, Nāşir Pāṉē Kandwālah

Nasir Pane Kandwalah

Welcome to the Nasir Pane Kandwalah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Pāṉē Kandwālah. See Nasir Pane Kandwalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Pāṉē Kandwālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasir Pane Kandwalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nasir Pane Kandwalah
Places near Nasir Pane Kandwalah

Online Dating

Nasir Pane Kandwalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasir Pane Kandwalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Pane Kandwalah, Afghanistan