-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nasir Pane Ghar

Map of Nasir Pane Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nasarpanigar,Nasar Pani Ghar,Naser Pani Ghar,Nasir Pane Ghar,Nāsaṟ Pāṉi Ghar,Nāşer Pānī Ghar,Nāşir Pāṉē Ghar,nasr pany ghr,ناصر پانی غر, Nāşir Pāṉē Ghar

Nasir Pane Ghar

Welcome to the Nasir Pane Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Pāṉē Ghar. See Nasir Pane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Pāṉē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nasir Pane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32306/69.0225
  • Altitude: 1712 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nasir Pane Ghar
  •  
Places near Nasir Pane Ghar

Online Dating

Nasir Pane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Pane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Pane Ghar, Afghanistan