-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sapir Wushang

Map of Sapir Wushang Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sapirvushang,Sapir Wosang,Sapir Woshang,Sapir Wushang,Sapīr Woshang,Sapīr Wošang,Sapīr Wushang,spyr wshng,سپير وشنگ, Sapīr Wushang

Sapir Wushang

Welcome to the Sapir Wushang google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapīr Wushang. See Sapir Wushang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapīr Wushang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sapir Wushang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32389/69.05889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sapir Wushang
  •  
Places near Sapir Wushang
Sharōnikêy (8.7 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (14.6 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (15.3 km) Bankal Kêlay (15.9 km) Vraza (20.2 km) Nazānd (20.3 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (20.5 km) Mīr A‘z̧am Khān Kalā (21.3 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (21.3 km) Swōnak Kalā (21.3 km) Khinḏ (21.4 km) Nabī Kalā (21.8 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (21.9 km) Khwājahgī Kalā (21.9 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kalā (22.2 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (22.3 km) Mukhtār Mēnah (22.3 km)

Online Dating

Sapir Wushang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapir Wushang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapir Wushang, Afghanistan