Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Terzaki

Map of Terzaki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Terzaki,Terzaki,Tērzakī,trzky,ترزکی, Tērzakī


Welcome to the Terzaki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tērzakī. See Terzaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tērzakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Terzaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1751 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Terzaki
Places near Terzaki

Online Dating

Terzaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Terzaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terzaki, Afghanistan