-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Zamkey

Map of Srah Zamkey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srazamkay,Sra Zamkey,Srah Zamkey,Srah Zamkêy,Sṟa Zamkey,srh zmky,سره زمكی, Srah Zamkêy

Srah Zamkey

Welcome to the Srah Zamkey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Zamkêy. See Srah Zamkey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Zamkêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah Zamkey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33583/69.11528
  • Altitude: 2032 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Srah Zamkey
  •  
Places near Srah Zamkey

Online Dating

Srah Zamkey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Zamkey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Zamkey, Afghanistan