Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khrebet Spera

Map of Khrebet Spera Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Spera,Samali Spere Ghar,Shamali Spere Ghar,Shamālī Spērē Ghar,Shomali Spere Ghar,Shomālī Spērē Ghar,Spera Ghar,shmaly spyry ghr,Šamāli Spērē Ghar,سپیره غر,شمالی سپیری غر, Khrebet Spera

Khrebet Spera

Welcome to the Khrebet Spera google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Spera. See Khrebet Spera photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Spera area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khrebet Spera
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2453 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khrebet Spera
Places near Khrebet Spera

Online Dating

Khrebet Spera Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khrebet Spera, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Spera, Afghanistan