-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Katkoley Algad

Map of Katkoley Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katkoley Algad,Katkōlêy Algaḏ,Katoley Lgad,Katowley Lgad,Katowley Lgaḏ,Katōley Lgaḏ,ktwly lgd,كتولی لگد, Katkōlêy Algaḏ

Katkoley Algad

Welcome to the Katkoley Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katkōlêy Algaḏ. See Katkoley Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katkōlêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Katkoley Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33944/69.03861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Katkoley Algad
  •  
Places near Katkoley Algad

Online Dating

Katkoley Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katkoley Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katkoley Algad, Afghanistan