-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gory Gulikgar

Map of Gory Gulikgar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goleki Ghar,Golekī Ghar,Gory Gulikgar,Gōlêkī Ghar,glky ghr,گلكی غر, Gory Gulikgar

Gory Gulikgar

Welcome to the Gory Gulikgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Gulikgar. See Gory Gulikgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Gulikgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Gulikgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36972/69.11667
  • Altitude: 2061 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Gory Gulikgar
  •  
Places near Gory Gulikgar

Online Dating

Gory Gulikgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Gulikgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Gulikgar, Afghanistan