-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kherakey Tang Algad

Map of Kherakey Tang Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kherakey Tang Algad,Kherakey Tang Lgad,Kherakey Tang Lgaḏ,Khirakaytangl'gad,Khirakaytangl’gad,Khêṟakêy Tang Algaḏ,khrky tng lgd,خركی تنگ لگد, Khêṟakêy Tang Algaḏ

Kherakey Tang Algad

Welcome to the Kherakey Tang Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṟakêy Tang Algaḏ. See Kherakey Tang Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṟakêy Tang Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kherakey Tang Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29028/69.22611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kherakey Tang Algad
  •  
Places near Kherakey Tang Algad
Sharōnikêy (7.8 km) Khinḏ (8.4 km) Nazānd (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Kherakey Tang Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kherakey Tang Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kherakey Tang Algad, Afghanistan