-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah Gharah

Map of Kazhah Gharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kazagara,Kaza Ghara,Kazhah Gharah,Kazhah Ghrah,Kaz̲h̲ah Ghrah,Kaža Ghāra,kzhh ghrh,كژه غره, Kazhah Gharah

Kazhah Gharah

Welcome to the Kazhah Gharah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazhah Gharah. See Kazhah Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazhah Gharah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kazhah Gharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37528/69.21528
  • Altitude: 2274 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kazhah Gharah
  •  
Places near Kazhah Gharah

Online Dating

Kazhah Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Gharah, Afghanistan