-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → mrghbl

Map of mrghbl Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Miragbel',Gory Miragbel’,Meraghbel,Meṟaghbel,Mêraghbêl,mrghbl,مرغبل, مرغبل

mrghbl

Welcome to the mrghbl google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مرغبل. See mrghbl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مرغبل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mrghbl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39083/69.20444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near mrghbl
  •  
Places near mrghbl

Online Dating

mrghbl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mrghbl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mrghbl, Afghanistan