Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kats Khokhwa

Map of Kats Khokhwa Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kac Khokhwa,Kac Khōkhwā,Kach Khowkhwa,Kach Khowkhwā,Kachkhokha,Kats Khokhwa,Kats Khōkhwā,kch khwkhwa,كچ خوخوا, Kats Khōkhwā

Kats Khokhwa

Welcome to the Kats Khokhwa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kats Khōkhwā. See Kats Khokhwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kats Khōkhwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kats Khokhwa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kats Khokhwa
Places near Kats Khokhwa

Online Dating

Kats Khokhwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kats Khokhwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kats Khokhwa, Afghanistan