-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → twryy ghr

Map of twryy ghr Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tor'igar,Gory Tor’igar,Tori Ghar,Toryi Ghar,Towryi Ghar,Towṟyī Ghar,Tōrī Ghar,Tōṟyi Ghaṟ,twryy ghr,تورئی غر, تورئی غر

twryy ghr

Welcome to the twryy ghr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تورئی غر. See twryy ghr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تورئی غر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of twryy ghr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4275/69.19361
  • Altitude: 2191 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near twryy ghr
  •  
Places near twryy ghr

Online Dating

twryy ghr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

twryy ghr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in twryy ghr, Afghanistan