Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah Toy Algad

Map of Kazhah Toy Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazatoy Lgad,Kazatoyl'gad,Kazatoyl’gad,Kazehtoy Lgad,Kazhah Toy Algad,Kazhatoy Lgad,Kazhatuy Lgad,Kazhatūy Lgaḏ,Kāzhatoy Lgad,Kāz̲h̲ah Tōy Algaḏ,Kāžatoy Lgad,Kāžehtoy Lgad,kzhtwy lgd,كژتوی لگد,کاږه توی لگد,کاږه توی لگډ, Kāz̲h̲ah Tōy Algaḏ

Kazhah Toy Algad

Welcome to the Kazhah Toy Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̲h̲ah Tōy Algaḏ. See Kazhah Toy Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̲h̲ah Tōy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kazhah Toy Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kazhah Toy Algad
Places near Kazhah Toy Algad

Online Dating

Kazhah Toy Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhah Toy Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Toy Algad, Afghanistan