Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gory Khodimgar

Map of Gory Khodimgar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodimgar,Khadem Ghar,Khadim Ghar,Khādem Ghar,Khādim Ghar,khadm ghr,خادم غر, Gory Khodimgar

Gory Khodimgar

Welcome to the Gory Khodimgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Khodimgar. See Gory Khodimgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Khodimgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Khodimgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2385 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gory Khodimgar
Places near Gory Khodimgar

Online Dating

Gory Khodimgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Khodimgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Khodimgar, Afghanistan